Drivers 2018

Driver # Name Nationality Payed Classe
1 Scott Mutimer Australia Overall
2 Christoph Stasek Austria Overall
3 Johannes Neuhauser Austria Overall
4 Andy Meulmeester Belgium Overall
5 Cedric de Stoop Belgium
6 Christophe Verhoeven Belgium Yes
7 Davy Kerstens Belgium
8 Davy Meulmeester Belgium Overall
9 Dylan De Wolf Belgium Overall
10 Jarne Verbraeken Belgium Yes Overall
11 Marc Meulmeester Belgium Master
12 Mathias Grooten Belgium Overall
13 Mats de Jong Belgium Yes Overall
14 Sougne Logan Belgium Overall
15 Steve Kolela Belgium Overall
16 Thomas Haglestein Belgium Overall
17 Tom de Coninck Belgium
18 Yoan Medart Belgium Overall
19 Alejandro Fenwy Columbia Yes Overall
20 Dominik Suryn Czech Republic
21 Carsten Sparholt Denmark Master
22 Martin Astrup Denmark Master
23 Mathias Sponholtz Denmark
24 Nicolaj Kandborg Denmark
25 Ian Andersen Faroe Islands Overall
26 Alex Nolting Germany Overall
27 Andre Lohse Germany Master
28 Ben Schötz Germany
29 Björn Trauernicht Germany
30 Christoph Maliszewski Germany
31 Daniel Burger Germany Overall
32 Daniel Hehl Germany Overall
33 Daniel Schneider Germany Master
34 David Amaral Germany Overall
35 Dennis Höller Germany Overall
36 Dennis Springub Germany
37 DLM Germany Germany
38 Fabian Michaelis Germany
39 Fabian Siegman Germany Overall
40 Janik Herrmann Germany Overall
41 Jay Mo Härtling Germany Overall
42 Julian Walter Germany Overall
43 Kevin Haiber Germany
44 Kim Kortenjann Germany
45 Lars Ole Jens Germany
46 Marcel Hellberg Germany
47 Marcel Schlenker Germany Overall
48 Marco Brehm Germany Yes Master
49 Marco Lampe Germany Overall
50 Markus Wagner Germany Master
51 Maxi Siese Germany Overall
52 Maximilian Beer Germany Overall
53 Michael Schöttler Germany Overall
54 Mike Halder Germany Overall
55 Nicole Egner Germany Women
56 Oliver Arntjer Germany
57 Sebastian Papke Germany Yes Overall
58 Stephan Hecklau Germany Overall
59 Tamara Schumacher Germany Women
60 Thomas Schaller Germany Master
61 Tobias Laube Germany Yes Overall
62 Torsten Krügell Germany Master
63 Adrián Janecskó Hungary
64 Norbert Horváth Hungary
65 Norbert Miskolczi Hungary Master
66 Amico Simone Italy
67 Paolo Donzelli Italy
68 Piernatale Formini Italy
69 Rocco Formini Italy
70 Antonio Rocco Italy Yes Overall
71 Anne D’hondt Netherlands Women
72 Annelien Boutens Netherlands Yes Women
73 Christian Douven Netherlands Master
74 Cuno de Bruin Netherlands
75 Dennie Sturm Netherlands
76 Eliano de Vos Netherlands Overall
77 Ellen de Hamer Netherlands Yes Women
78 Fleur Vermeulen Netherlands Women
79 Guillermo van Pamelen Netherlands Overall
80 Jacky Gideonse Netherlands Overall
81 Jan Kees Luteijn Netherlands Yes Master
82 Johan Wisse Netherlands Master
83 Joop van Grinsven Netherlands
84 Joris Sturm Netherlands Overall
85 Jose Burillo Netherlands Overall
86 Lorenzo Stolk Netherlands Yes Overall
87 Marcel Kouijzer Netherlands Yes Overall
88 Marco de Jong Netherlands Master
89 Mellanie Motz Netherlands Women
90 Merlijn van Kalmthout Netherlands Yes Overall
91 Mika Hoorweg Netherlands Overall
92 Mika Mathia Netherlands Overall
93 Mike Bartelen Netherlands Overall
94 Mike Sturm Netherlands
95 Milko Mebus Netherlands Master
96 Myron Tuasela Netherlands Overall
97 Patrick Bakker Netherlands Overall
98 Peter van Dongen Netherlands Yes Overall
99 Ricado Vlieger Netherlands Yes Overall
100 Rico Haarbosch Netherlands Yes Overall
101 Romano Fransen Netherlands Overall
102 Ronald d Min Netherlands
103 Ruben Boutens Netherlands Yes Overall
104 Sylvana Wisse Netherlands Women
105 Thom van Dijk Netherlands Overall
106 Tim Leloux Netherlands Overall
107 Werner Idzerda Netherlands Overall
108 Wouter Verbaarschot Netherlands Yes Overall
109 Adam Bartman Poland
110 Edyta Pałeczka Poland Women
111 Jakub Ziobro Poland Overall
112 Michal Grzyb Poland Yes
113 Michal Marczewski Poland Overall
114 Patryk Zając Poland Overall
115 Paweł Kołodziej Poland Master
116 S-Kart Clube – Portugal Portugal Yes
117 S-Kart Clube – Portugal Portugal
118 S-Kart Clube – Portugal Portugal
119 S-Kart Clube – Portugal Portugal
120 S-Kart Clube – Portugal Portugal
121 Oriokart Spain Yes
122 Oriokart Spain Yes
123 Oriokart Spain Yes
124 Oriokart Spain Yes
125 Oriokart Spain Yes
126 Oriokart Spain Yes
127 Oriokart Spain Yes
128 Oriokart Spain Yes
129 Oriokart Spain Yes
130 Oriokart Spain Yes
131 Rickard Javanainen Sweden Yes Overall
132 Damien Pointet Switzerland Yes
133 Gregoire Pointet Switzerland Yes
134 Marc Schmid Switzerland
135 Silvan Tomasi Switzerland
136 Nicolas Vernez Switzerland Master
137 Josh Derry United Kingdom